Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.270 Expert Hex-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 X 90 X 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.52
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10x90x150mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.44
Delivery from £4.49

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10x90x150mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.84
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10x90x150mm

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.902.270 EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 x 90 x 150mm BP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 x 90 x 150 mm 2608902270

£11.78
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 mm x 90 mm working x 150 mm overall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 mm x 90 mm working x 150 mm overall

1-2 days
£13.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.270 Expert Hex-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 X 90 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit can drill accurately into hard materials such as granite without skidding - thanks to its sharp tip and advanced geometric design. Made from optimised carbide using our fine grinding manufacturing technique it can also tackle concrete brick soft tile wood and metal.The modern construction site requires working on many different materials and you never know what you will need to drill next. Finding the right drill bit can be difficult and time-consuming - unless you have the EXPERT Multi Construction Drill Bit.1 x Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 10 x 90 x 150mmPTDBPA608902270
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com