Bosch Powertool Accessories 2607001540 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Ph2 X 152Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 152mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001540 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607001540 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001540 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Ph2 X 152mm Bpa607001540

1-3 working days
£7.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607001540 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard PH 2. 152 mm 2607001540

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001540 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2607001540 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Ph2 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Extra Hard Screwdriver Phillips Bit is a good choice for universal use. Made using S2 Modified Steel and an optimised heat treatment process for an 'extra-hard' quality for an adequate performance. The tapered torsion zone copes easily with torque peaks fulfilling all tasks. The hex shank provides a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and 1/4in internal hex tool holders. Suitable for use with rotary drills/drivers.PTDBPA607001540
£3.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608597122 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits
£40.56
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter Head SDS Plus 5.5 mm x 160 mm Pack of 1
£3.17
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery