Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608597689 Cyl-3 Drill Bit 6.5 X 350 X 400Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 400mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597689 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6.5mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 6.5X350X400mm

1-3 working days
£12.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608597689 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6.5mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597689 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6.5mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597689 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6.5mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597689 CYL-3 Drill Bit 6.5 x 350 x 400mm BPA608597689

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608597689 Cyl-3 Drill Bit 6.5 X 350 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit provides lasting performance when drilling in concrete. Its effective 2-flute U-shape design provides good dust removal reducing friction and extending lifetime. Suitable for drilling holes for fixings in abrasive materials such as concrete and natural stones.PGM guarantee in compliance with tight tolerances exactly drilled holes and firm hold of fixings. As proof of quality the drill bit bears the test mark of the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board guaranteeing compliance with tight tolerances exact drilling and the firm hold of fixings.Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for all corded or cordless impact drills.PTDBPA608597689
£7.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com