Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608577163 Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 4.5Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608577163 Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 4.5Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608577163 Twist Drill Bit 4.50mm HSS PointTeQ Quick Metal D...

Unknown
£1.21

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Round Metal Drill Bit (Dia)4.5mm (L)146mm, Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Round Metal Drill Bit (Dia)4.5mm (L)146mm, Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 4.5 x 47 x 80 mm, Accessories for Drill Driver)

In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608577163 Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 4.5Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch HSS Twist PointTeQ Drill Bits enable fast drilling in metal due to PointTeQ tip design. This self-centering tip prevents wandering making quick and easy drilling starts possible. Whilst the increased drilling rate generates less heat and wear. There is a low risk of breakage especially for drill bits below 6mm in diameter as the bit is manufactured to have a highly elastic body. Its black-oxide coated flute provides fast chip removal. Manufactured to DIN 338. The drill bit is Type N (flute angle) with a tip of 135 degrees.It has a cylindrical shank system and is intended for use in drill stands and drill drivers.1 x Bosch HSS Twist PointTeQ Drill Bit 4.5mmPTDBPA608577163
£0.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com