Bosch Powertool Accessories 2609390034 5/8In Hexagon Adapter Arbour

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor for 33-152mm Holesaws

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor for 33-152mm Holesaws

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hex Shank Arbor for Holesaws

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609390034 5/8In Hexagon Adapter Arbour Bpa609390034

1-3 working days
£16.03
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2609390034 32-210 mm Hexagon Socket Adapter

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609390034 32-210 mm Hexagon Socket Adapter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.37
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 2609390034 Hexagon Socket Adapter 5/8'-18 UNF, 32-210 mm

1 day
£17.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609390034 5/8in Hexagon Adapter Arbour BPA609390034

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2609390034 5/8In Hexagon Adapter Arbour

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Hexagon Adaptor connects the hole saw to the power tool with a mandrel. For use with hole saws with thread with a cutting depth of 44mm. Suitable for use with all corded and cordless drill drivers.1 x Bosch 5/8in Hexagon Adaptor ArbourSpecifications:Connection Diameter: 11mmDrill Bit Length: 102mmPTDBPA609390034
£10.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com