Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594372 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 25Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaw Progressor for Wood & Metal 25mm Bi-Metal/White

Next Day
£11.89
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 25mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 25mm 2608594372

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.65
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 460mm Pack of 1
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607017112 25 pc(s) Sanding sheet
£15.18
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 607 017 322 screwdriver bit 26 pc(s)
£19.68
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594372 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 25Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw with an enhanced tooth design for fast and smooth cuts and high-cobalt HSS alloy teeth for longevity. It tackles steel cladding and drywall effectively. Bosch Power Change plus makes changing hole Saws and pilot drill bits faster and removing material plugs easier.1 x Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 25mmPTDBPA608594372
£10.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com