Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594414 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 114Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 114mm 2608594414

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 114 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 114 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 114 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£33.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 114 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.23
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 114mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608594414 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 114mm Bpa608594414

1-3 working days
£37.26
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608594414 Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 114Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw with an enhanced tooth design for fast and smooth cuts and high-cobalt HSS alloy teeth for longevity. It tackles steel cladding and drywall effectively. Bosch Power Change plus makes changing hole Saws and pilot drill bits faster and removing material plugs easier.1 x Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 114mmPTDBPA608594414
£31.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608597122 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits
£40.56
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery