Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608657408 Pro Metal Demolition S1125Vf Blade 225Mm 10-14 Tpi (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.27
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO S1125VF Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO S1125VF Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional S1125Vf Bim Heavy For Metal - 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£22.21
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£23.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608657408 Accessories Sabre Saw Blades Heavy for Metal 5-paC.K

Unknown
£23.24

Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.94
Delivery from £6.79

Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£27.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£27.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608901175 Xpert S471 Standard Sanding Block Set 3 Piece
£3.86
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608657408 Pro Metal Demolition S1125Vf Blade 225Mm 10-14 Tpi (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Metal Demolition Blade helps you get demanding demolition jobs done. Robust design combines hard teeth and flexible body through bi-metal welding. The advanced Bosch Vario tooth design ensures a more efficient cutting action for smooth cuts and longevity. Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws.Pack of 5 Bosch PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade 225mm 10-14 TPI.PTDBPAS1125VF
£20.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com