Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833822 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 15.0 X 100 X 160Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.29
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 15x100x160mm 2608833822

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 15.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 15.0x100x160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833822 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 15.0 X 100 X 160Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are made from an embedded cross of high-quality tungsten carbide the 4-cutter head offers convenience to professionals who need to drill accurate holes in reinforced concrete. Its 4 flutes channel dust away from the impact point ensuring effective and long-lasting performance. Reinforced concrete is a common material in infrastructure commercial and domestic construction and workers such as electricians plumbers or HVAC installers often need to drill into it. PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are designed for this tough task.1 x Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 15.0 x 100 x 160mmPTDBPA608833822
£8.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com