Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900315 Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16 X 152Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900315 Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16 X 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900315 Expert SelfCut Speed Drill Bit 16mm 152mm Length

Unknown
£3.84

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 16mm 152mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Flat Wood Drill Bit 16mm

Branch Delivery
£7.46
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 16.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)16mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)16mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900315 Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bits for high speed drilling in wood. Equally at home in all types of softwood the Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Bit offers efficiency and convenience to professionals who need to drill through holes for cables pipes and other hardware installations.Fast drilling is easier with Bosch Tip Technology. Its self-feeding thread provides high-speed drilling with only a little pressure. The clever wave-shaped spade allows for fast chip removal. Fitted with a 1/4in impact rated Hex shank for use in impact and drill drivers. Spade bits are a great accessory for electricians and other installation and building workers.1 x Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16 x 152mmPTDBPA608900315
£3.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com