Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900391 Expert Multi Material S1156Xhm Blade 175Mm X 6-8 Tpi

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900391 Expert Multi Material S1156Xhm Blade 175Mm X 6-8 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert Universal Shank Reciprocating Saw Blade (L)175mm

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Expert 175mm Universal Shank Reciprocating Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT S1156XHM Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1156XHM Multi Material Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert S 1156 XHM RecipSaw Blade fr Mult Mat,1PCE 2608900391

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£21.02
Delivery from £5.54

Bosch Professional Expert 'Multi Material' S 1156 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900391 Expert Multi Material S1156Xhm Blade 175Mm X 6-8 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material S1156XHM Blade lasts so much longer and performs in every material it is of great value for professionals who gain in productivity as well as saving on blades. Many blades advertised as being ‘for multi material’ are fine in wood and mild steel but fail to cut tougher elements like screws or metal fittings. The EXPERT Multi Material has no such problems: its carbide teeth can cut the hardest grades of steel - again and again.It has a wide body for precise straight cuts and it tapered tip lets you to reach into tight spaces. The thick gauge blade offers extra robustness and stability.PTDBPAS1156XHM
£17.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com