Bosch PRO 0.8mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14 Thread
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Large Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 100 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.75
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 0.8mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush
Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Large Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 100 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
£36.54
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Large Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 100 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.54
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Cup Brush - 100mm, Knotted, 0.8mm Thickness (M14)
1-3 working days
£38.22
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Brushing PRO Metal heavy Cup Brush 100 x 0.8 mm Thread 1608614002
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.66
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 0.8mm Knotted Steel Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14 Thread
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Cup Brush, Knotted Wire for Large Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 90 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)
£18.64
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Reducing Ring for 22mm to 3.0mm Saw Blade Washer 30mm 20mm 1.8mm
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Keyhole (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 5,6 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)
£17.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Router Bit Straight, Two Flutes (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 16 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Router, Trim Router)
£16.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery