Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 610mm 120g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X440 Sanding Belt Set 100x610mm, 120 Grit 2608607262

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.92
3.97 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece X440 Sanding Belt Set - 100 X 610 mm, G120

1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 120g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 100mm x 610mm 120g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt comes in a size of 100mm x 610mm and is supplied as a pack of 3, with a 120g (medium-fine) grit - an excellent choice for detailed surface preparation and smoothing work prior to finishing. The 120g grit sits between general-purpose sanding and fine finishing, making it ideal for refining surfaces after coarser passes and preparing wood or painted surfaces for topcoats or varnishes. It produces a consistently smooth result with good control. The reinforced belt joint ensures the belt tracks securely, whilst the tear-resistant X-cloth backing keeps each belt working effectively for longer. Features and Benefits: • 120g medium-fine grit for refined surface preparation on wood and paint • Ideal for smoothing between sanding stages before finishing • Reinforced belt joint for stable, reliable tracking • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing for extended belt life • Long-life formula for consistent, professional results Specifications: Belt Size: 100mm x 610mm Grit
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)