Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Belt Sander GBS18V-75 (incl. 80 Grid Sanding Belt, dust Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GBS 18V-75 18v Cordless Brushless Belt Sander Body Only 06...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 06012C2000 Gbs 18V-75 Professional Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit Bsh6012C2000

1-3 working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GBS 18V-75 (Baretool) Belt Sander 06012C2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GBS18V-75 Cordless 18v Belt Sander Body Only 06012C2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Belt Sander GBS18V-75 (incl. 80 Grid Sanding Belt, dust Bag)

In stock
£298.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 06012C2000 GBS 18V-75 Professional Belt Sander 18V Bare Unit BSH6012C2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.09
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Belt Sander GBS18V-75 (incl. 80 Grid Sanding Belt, dust Bag)

Cheapest offer

Optimal control with a compact, light weight, ergonomic design for one- or two-handed use Powerful performance thanks to high-power brushless motor Enhanced protection with smart features such as drop and impact protections High removal with optimal control Scope of supply: Dust bag (1 619 PC7 067);Sanding belt (1 619 PC7 061);Cardboard box, Manufacturer: Bosch
£219.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless
£469.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Flashlight GLT18V-5000 (Without Battery)
£349.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£99.98
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£53.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery