Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 (in ust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX 162)

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 (incl. dust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX 162)

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 (in ust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX 162)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSS 18V-18 (Baretool, L-BOXX) Orbital Sander 06019R7001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Orbital Sander Gss18V-18 L-Boxx 136 06019R7001

1-3 working days
£228.05
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 (in ust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX 162)

In stock
£229.35
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 L-Boxx 136 06019R7001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.57
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS18V-18 (in ust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX 162)

Cheapest offer

Optimal control thanks to its low height of up to 118 mm and excellent tool balance Less fatigue with low vibration value up to 3.5 m/s2 Efficient dust management solution with high dust pick-up rate of 85 % and easy dust disposal Optimal control on larger surfaces Scope of supply: L-BOXX 162 (1 600 A03 8TU);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for GSS 18V-18 (1 619 PC7 246);1 x sanding sheet C470 (2 608 608 614);Dust bag, Manufacturer: Bosch
£183.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless
£469.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Flashlight GLT18V-5000 (Without Battery)
£349.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£99.98
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£53.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery