Bosch PRO 30mm Breaker Flat Chisel 35mm 400mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 30mm Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608690112 Flat Chisel with 30 mm Hex Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 30mm Flat Chisel With Hex Shank, 400mm Length And 35mm Width

1-3 working days
£51.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608690112 Flat Chisel with 30 mm Hex Shank

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 30mm Breaker Flat Chisel 35mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 30-4C Flat Chisel 35 x 400 mm 2608690112

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690112 Flat Chisel with 30 mm Hex Shank

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.22
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 30mm Breaker Flat Chisel 35mm 400mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 30mm Hex Breaker Flat Chisel is a heavy-duty chiselling accessory designed for demolition and adjustment work in concrete and brick. Built for professional use, this flat chisel features a hardened cutting edge that delivers consistent, reliable performance across demanding breaking tasks. The flat profile is specifically suited to breaking up concrete and masonry, making it a practical choice for contractors and groundworkers. With a 400mm total length and a 35mm cutting edge, the chisel offers a solid combination of reach and striking surface. It is compatible with breakers fitted with a 30mm hex shank, ensuring a secure and stable fit during heavy-duty use. Features and Benefits: • Flat cutting edge designed for effective breaking of concrete and masonry • Built for long-life performance under repeated professional use • Compatible with breakers with a 30mm hex shank • 35mm chisel cutting edge provides a broad striking surface Specifications: Total Length: 400mm Shank
£49.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Construct Wood circular saw blade 500 x 30 x 3.8 mm. 36 2608640705
£58.18
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Freud LU3D Pro Industrial Laminate & Chipboard 250mm 80T 30mm
£73.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO EXPERT Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 2.8/1.8 x 30 mm 2608902235
£76.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 30mm
£11.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95