Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 17mm 465mm Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.33
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 17 x 400 x 465 mm 2608707239

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 17mm 465mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 17,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 17 x 400 x 465 mm, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£31.33
Unknown
amazon.co.uk