Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 160mm Pack of 1

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch DIY 2608833795 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 9.0x100x160mm

Unknown
£6.43

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.60
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£7.62
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 9.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£7.62
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£10.12
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 9,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£10.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 9mm x 160mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) covers medium-depth fixing tasks at 9mm diameter, a size commonly used for heavier anchors and larger cable conduit installations in reinforced concrete. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 9mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk