Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt

Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 457mm 60g Pack of 3

Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 457mm 60g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.76
2.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 75 X 457 mm, G60

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£10.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt 60g Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

2608606033 Sanding Belt, 75mm x 457mm, G60 Grit, Red, Pack of 3

2-3 days
£12.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 457 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£19.71
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt is sized at 75mm x 457mm and supplied in a pack of 3 at a 60g (coarse) grit - a great choice for tackling rough surfaces and removing material quickly while offering slightly more control than the coarsest grades. Perfect for initial shaping and stripping work on wood and paint. The tear-resistant X-cloth backing holds up under pressure, ensuring each belt delivers consistent performance throughout its working life. Combined with the reinforced belt joint, you get reliable, stable sanding even on demanding applications. Features and Benefits: • 60g coarse grit - effective material removal with greater control than ultra-coarse grades • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing maximises the working life of each belt • Extra-strong belt joint provides stable, reliable sanding on tough surfaces • Designed for long-life performance on wood and paint Specifications: Size: 75mm x 457mm Grit: 60g Pack Quantity: 3 Contents: • Pack of 3
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk