Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 22mm
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.67
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.67
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.87
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics
Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 22x35x14mm 2608587116
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.11
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 22mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.50
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
In stock
£95.99
Delivery from £5.00
6 Variants from £24.35
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 8 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
£24.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x Dry Speed Best for Ceramic Diamond Dry Drill Bit (for Dry Drilling of Hard Ceramic, Diameter 6 x 30 mm, Professional Accessories Angle Grinder)
£30.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics
£50.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS18V-11PS (incl. L-BOXX)
£197.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWX18V-11PS (incl. L-BOXX)
£199.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWX9115S 110V 115mm X LOCK Angle Grinder With 900W Motor
£96.94
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional mains powered angle grinder GWS 12-125 (disc diameter: 125 mm, power 1200 W, Restart Protection, incl. blast protection, lock nut, grab rail of standard type)
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00