Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 216mm X 30mm X 2.8mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£39.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm T60 2608640642

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.91
Delivery from £10.72

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 60T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640642 Mitre Saw Blade Optiline for Wood 216 x 30 x 2.8m...

Unknown
£51.41

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

In stock
£66.70
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.39332149584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£32.81
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk