Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 30T 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 30 Teeth

1-3 working days
£28.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 30T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2.4 x 20 mm T30 2608640583

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640583 Optiline Wood Circular Saws Blade 130 x 20 x 1.4m...

Unknown
£34.27
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 30T 20mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 130mm in diameter with a 20mm bore and 30 teeth, suited to compact circular saws where a higher tooth count produces cleaner, finer crosscuts through solid wood and panel materials. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 130mm Bore Size: 20mm Number of Teeth: 30T
£22.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 36T 30mm
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95