Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 60T 30mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 60T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 190 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£27.62
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.05
Delivery from £9.37

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.06
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 2608641188 Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm, 60 Teeth, Silver

2-3 days
£39.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 30 X 2.6 mm, 36 Teeth
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 60T 30mm
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 60T 30mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Saw Blade measures 190mm in diameter with a 30mm bore and 60 teeth, delivering the finest cut finish in the 190mm range - perfect for precision crosscutting, joinery, and finish carpentry in solid wood and panel materials. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Hardened steel base for stability and accuracy • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 190mm Bore Size: 30mm Number of Teeth: 60T
£21.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)