Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.12
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£19.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Optiline Wood circular saw blade 150 x 20/16 x 2.4 mm. 12 2608641169

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 150 X 20/16 X 2.4mm, 12 Teeth

1-3 working days
£23.78
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 150mm 12T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 150 x 2.4 x 20 mm T12 2608641169

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641169 Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 150x20/16x2.4mm ...

Unknown
£29.96
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 150 x 2.4 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£19.12
amazon.co.uk