Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock
£38.28
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Pro Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 X 3.2 X 30 mm T40 2608640670

1-3 working days
£41.51
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T40 2608640670

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade in 250mm diameter with a 40-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is designed for faster, more aggressive cuts through solid wood and wood-based panel materials. The lower 40-tooth count makes this variant ideal for ripping along the grain and general construction cutting where speed takes priority over a ultra-fine finish. Suitable for use with both mitre saws and table saws, this blade adapts to a range of workshop and on-site applications. Precision-ground carbide teeth, individually shaped from high-quality carbide grains, ensure robust and consistent cutting performance with excellent durability. Expansion slots in the blade body reduce heat build-up and noise during use, prolonging the blade's working life. The 30mm bore fits with or without reduction rings to suit different machine sizes and configurations. Features and Benefits: • 40-tooth configuration for faster, more aggressive ripping and general cutting • Compatible with mitr
£33.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 24T 30mm
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 36T 30mm
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95