Bosch PRO Replacement Brush for Small Angle Grinder Extraction Hoods

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Replacement Brush for Small Angle Grinder Extraction Hoods

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Replacement Brush for Small Angle Grinder Extraction Hoods

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1 x Pro Replacement Brush (23 x 108 mm, Professional Accessories Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pro Function Accessories Cutting/grinding Pro Replacement Brush 2608000883

1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1 x Pro Replacement Brush (23 x 108 mm, Professional Accessories Small Angle Grinder)

£14.76
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Function accessories cutting/grinding PRO Replacement Brush 2608000883

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Replacement Brush for Small Angle Grinder Extraction Hoods

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 x Pro Replacement Brush (23 x 108 mm, Professional Accessories Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 0 986 628 573 BOSCH for OPEL CADILLAC
£24.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
0986 628 585 Interior Air Cabin Pollen Filter Activated Carbon 30mm Height Bosch
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch F016800175 brush cutter/string trimmer accessory
£8.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH 0 986 628 641 Pollen filter
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 0 986 628 657 BOSCH for VW SEAT SKODA
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Replacement Brush for Small Angle Grinder Extraction Hoods

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Replacement Brush is a genuine replacement brush ring designed to restore the dust extraction performance of your Bosch PRO Dust Extraction Hood for small angle grinders. Over time, the brush ring on your extraction hood will wear down through regular use. Replacing it promptly ensures the hood continues to channel dust away effectively as you grind, helping to maintain a cleaner working environment. This replacement brush is suitable for use when grinding various materials, keeping dust reduction performance consistent with the original specification of the PRO Dust Extraction Hood. Features and Benefits: • Genuine Bosch replacement part for the PRO Dust Extraction Hood • Helps maintain effective dust reduction when grinding various materials • Restores brush ring performance to original Specifications: Net Weight: 0.046kg
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)