Bosch Pro Thermo Camera Gtc 600 C L-Boxx 136 0601083570

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,496.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Thermal Camera GTC 600 C - 1 Year Warranty - 0 601 083 570

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,538.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601083570 Gtc 600 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V 1 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£1,648.16
Free Delivery

GTC 600 C Thermal Camera GTC 600 C Professional Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,700.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601083570 GTC 600 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V 1 x 2.0...

Unknown
£1,715.59

Bosch PRO Thermo Camera GTC 600 C L-Boxx 136 0601083570

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,763.44
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 600 C Professional Thermal Camera - 12V, 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery Included

2-3 days
£1,801.41
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 600 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V

£1,878.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601083570 GTC 600 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion BSH6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,912.08
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Thermo Camera Gtc 600 C L-Boxx 136 0601083570

Cheapest offer

Features:Detailed visualisation of temperature differences with smart documentationHigh thermal resolution and wide measuring range for maximum applicationsVoice note and Bosch ThermalOn app enable easy documentation of thermal imagesIntuitive user interface and seamlessly integrated features deliver successful results in minimum clicksDetect temperature differences quickly and easily, even outdoors - Boschs thermal camera GTC 600 C Professional offers detailed visualisations of temperature differences and allows for smart documentation. It features a high thermal resolution and wide measuring range for a maximum of thermal measuring applications. Convenient voice note, the Bosch ThermalOn app and the GTC Transfer Software enable easy documentation of thermal images. An intuitive user interface and seamlessly integrated features such as emissivity value presets and an improved gallery with both IR and visual images deliver successful results in minimum clicks.This tool is ideal for det
£1,496.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch PRO Thermo Hygrometer GDH 1-17 Carton box 0601078400
£240.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GIS1000C Digital Thermo Detector
£389.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Thermo Detector Gis12V-800-16 Carton Box 0601083B00
£263.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery