Bosch PRO X Lock Depressed Centre Grinding Disc 125mm 6mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Depressed Centre Grinding Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X-Lock Expert Depressed Grinding Wheel For Metal - 125X6X22.23, A 30 T Bf

1-3 working days
£6.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Metal Longlife Grinding Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Steel, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X Lock Depressed Centre Grinding Disc 125mm 6mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO X-Lock Depressed Centre Grinding Disc in 125mm diameter is the go-to option for metalworkers tackling larger grinding tasks on metal and steel. The 125mm size provides a broader contact area, making it ideal for faster material removal and covering more surface efficiently. Engineered with high-quality aluminium oxide grains embedded in a phenol resin matrix and combined with functional fillers, this disc offers reliable strength, heat resistance, and consistent abrasion throughout its working life. A precision-made fibreglass net reinforces the disc structure for enhanced safety and performance stability. Seamlessly compatible with both X-Lock and standard nut-and-thread angle grinders, it integrates effortlessly into your existing setup. Features and Benefits: • Aluminium oxide grains for consistent, long-lasting performance on metal and steel • Phenol resin matrix with functional fillers for durability and heat resistance • Fibreglass net reinforcement for safer, more
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)