Bosch Professional 12V Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-150-3 (incl. Sanding pad, Sanding Sheet, Guarding Ring, dust Bag, L-BOXX 162)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£299.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-150-3 (incl. Sanding pad, Sanding Sheet, Guarding Ring, dust Bag, L-BOXX 162)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£303.52
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-150-3 L-Boxx 162 0601373301
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.88
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £235.35
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-150-3 Cordless 150mm Random Orbit Sander Body Only
£235.35
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 12V System Akku Ladegerät GAL 12V-40 (Ladestrom: 4 A, ohne Akku, im Karton)
£38.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional angle grinder 7.6 cm 19500 RPM 500 g
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery