Bosch Professional GEX 12V-150-3 Cordless 150mm Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Bosch Professional 12V Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-150-3 (incl. Sanding pad, Sanding Sheet, Guard Ring, dust Bag)

Bosch Professional GEX 12V-150-3 Cordless 150mm Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.35
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-150-3 Carton box 0601373300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.47
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-150-3 Cordless 150mm Random Orbit Sander Body Only

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Random Orbit Sander / Voltage: 12 V / Model: 0601373300 / MPN: 0601373300
£235.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GSR 10,8-2-LI Professional Keyless Black, Blue, Red
£117.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC Professional 1750 RPM 590 g Black, Blue
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional angle grinder 7.6 cm 19500 RPM 500 g
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GST 12V-70 Professional power jigsaw 2800 spm 1.5 kg
£98.09
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery