Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC (450 Nm Tightening, 800 Nm Breakaway Torque Performance, Bluetooth Low Energy Module, L-BOXX)
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.85
Free Delivery
Bosch GDS 18V-450 PC Brushless Mid-Torque Impact Wrench (Bare Unit) with L-BOXX
3 working days
£269.00
Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Impact Wrench Gds 18V-450 Pc L-Boxx 136 06019K4101
1-3 working days
£288.74
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-450 PC L-Boxx 136 06019K4101
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.74
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDR 18V-160 Professional 2800 RPM Black, Blue
£70.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00