Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1155 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.42
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH S1155CHC (pkt of 1) Expert Thick Tough Metal 225mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1155 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

£20.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert S1155CHC Recip SawBlade ThickToughMetal 1P 2608900368

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT S1155CHC Thick Tough Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 225mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1155CHC Thick Tough Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1155 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900368 EXPERT Saber Saw Blade 225mm Long-lasting Tough Metal

Unknown
£25.36

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1155 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock
£25.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1155 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 100x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting thick tough metal, such as: cast iron pipe, for example water mains; high alloy steel in construction work; and high strength steel Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S1155CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional PH 1x100 mm Cross-Head Screwdriver
£7.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619769 Metal Cutting Disc 180mm Aluminium Oxide Reliable
£4.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accesorios Multitool Cutting Blade Silver
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH S922EHM (pkt of 1) Expert Thin Tough Metal 150mm 18TPI
£15.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49