Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A016BN Professional Magnetic Spirit Level 25cm

Unknown
£26.56

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

£26.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Spirit Level 25cm (magnetic, carton) 1600A016BN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

In stock
£29.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 10" 25cm Aluminium Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Boat Carpenter Level,1600A016BN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Professional 25 cm Spirit Level with Magnet System (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Robust end caps) - Amazon Exclusive

Cheapest offer

Extremely versatile and compact spirit level that can be stored conveniently in any tool bag Easy to read in any working position thanks to the unique viewing window on the front Practical fastening option on metal surfaces thanks to three ferrite magnets embedded in the front side The anti-slip end caps help prevent deviations when reading and ensure additional stability during work Items included in the Amazon exclusive: 1 x magnetic spirit level, blister packaging, Weight: 0.54233716452 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£16.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2607432015 Polyester Bellows Filter for Gas 25 Professional
£56.53
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Wet/Dry Extractor GAS 25 L SFC (240V, in oarse dirt nozzle, Crevice nozzle, hose, Floor nozzle set, 1 x polyester filter, Suction regulator control, 2 x dust extraction pipe)
£459.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ Sets
£23.34
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery