Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete' S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating

2-3 days
£55.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "aerated Concrete" S1241Hm Reciprocating Saw Blade 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£62.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900411 EXPERT Saber Saw Blade 300mm 3piece For Aerated C...

Unknown
£70.79

Bosch EXPERT S1241HM Aerated Concrete Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 300mm Pack of 3

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S1241HM Aerated Concrete Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S1241HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3 pcs 2608900411

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608900550 Expert Jigsaw Blades Clean Finish 3pieces Wood Cu...
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£7.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH T118AHM (pkt of 3) Endurance stainlesssteel 83mm
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 125mm
£9.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3-pc, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£43.50
amazon.co.uk