Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade 3-pc 2608900547

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert "hardwood 2-Side Clean" T308Bfp Jigsaw Blade 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608900547 Expert Hardwood 2-side Clean Jigsaw Blades 3 pieces

Unknown
£13.72

Bosch EXPERT T308 BFP Hard Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade (for Kitchen countertop, Plastic coated boards, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Very clean finish top and bottom Cuts tear-free on both sides with 2-Side Clean Geometry Fits all T-shank jigsaws Ideal for making tear-free accurate angle cuts in very thick materials such as kitchen counter tops Scope of delivery: Bosch Expert ‘Hardwood 2-side clean’ T 308 BFP Jigsaw Blade 3-pc, Weight: 0.06393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.