Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 1/4 inch Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.59
3.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 1/4 inch Shank, Accessory Router)

£24.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 6 Piece 1/4" Straight Router Bit Set, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.93
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 1/4 inch Shank, Accessory Router)

£24.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017467 6 Piece Router Bit Set Straight 1/4" Shank 50 54 60mm + Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2.607.017.467 (6pc) 1/4" router cutters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 6-Piece 1/4" Straight Router Bit Set 2607017467 Milling Cutter

£28.49
GBP 28.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 6 Piece 1/4" Router Bit Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 6 Piece 1/4" Router Bit Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 1/4 inch Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest offer

6-Piece slot cutter set for fine work in soft and hardwood as well as wood composites Ideal choice for all carpenters, carpenters, interior builders and other builders Long service life thanks to carbide cutting edges and manufactured according to DIN EN-847 safety standards For routers with 1/4 inch tool holder for all power tool brands Box contents: 3 x 2-edge groove cutters 50/54/60 mm, 3 x 3-edge groove cutters 60/60/60 mm, Weight: 0.96562470756 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£23.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch GPB 18VH-6 SRC Professional Jobsite Radio
£385.83
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C
£182.40
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch 0 601 472 600 drill 4000 RPM Keyless 1.2 kg
£119.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery