Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

£34.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6-Piece Router Bit Set - Straight, 6mm Shank

1-3 working days
£39.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Groove Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Straight Set Shank 6 mm 6 pcs 2607017465

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017465 Groove Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide

Unknown
£44.40

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.14
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest offer

6-piece groove cutter set for fine work in soft and hardwood as well as wood composites Ideal choice for all carpenters, carpenters, interior builders and other builders Long service life thanks to carbide cutting and manufactured according to safety standards of DIN EN-847 For routers with 6 mm tool holder of all power tool brands Box contents: 3 x 2-flute groove cutter 50/54/60 mm, 3 x 3-flute groove cutter 60/60/60 mm, Weight: 0.55997414548 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£32.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GPB 18VH-6 SRC Professional Jobsite Radio
£386.83
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C
£182.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch 0 601 472 600 drill 4000 RPM Keyless 1.2 kg
£119.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery