Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Trim & Edging Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6-Piece Router Bit Set For Trim And Edging With 6mm Shank

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Trim & Edging Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

£43.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017468 Edge Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide Edge

Unknown
£45.60

Bosch Edge Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide Edge

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Trim & Edging Set Shank 6mm 6pcs 2607017468

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Trim & Edging Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

In stock
£50.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Trim & Edging Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

In stock
£65.64
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Trim & Edging Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest offer

Designed for routing wood Highly efficient for cabinet makers, joiners, and carpenters: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with routers For flush trimming and creating edges in softwood, hardwood, and composite wood Scope of delivery: PRO Router Bit Trim and Edging Set, Shank 6 mm, 6 pcs, Weight: 0.55997414548 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£41.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GPB 18VH-6 SRC Professional Jobsite Radio
£386.83
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C
£182.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch 0 601 472 600 drill 4000 RPM Keyless 1.2 kg
£119.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery