Bosch Professional 6-Piece Router Bit Set - Straight, 6mm Shank

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

£39.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 6 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

£41.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017465 Groove Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide

Unknown
£44.40

Bosch Groove Milling Cutter Set 6mm Shaft 6-Part Carbide

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Straight Set Shank 6 mm 6 pcs 2607017465

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GPB 18VH-6 SRC Professional Jobsite Radio
£389.48
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C
£184.85
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch - MOUNTING CLAMP - for LR6 or LR7 Receiver - 1608M00C1L 3165140866842 ZTA
£29.45
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6-Piece Router Bit Set - Straight, 6mm Shank

Cheapest offer

The Router Bit Set offers fine cuts for a variety of applications, making it the perfect choice for woodworkers such as joiners, carpenters, interior installers and construction workers. The carbide cutting edges of the bits ensure a long lifetime, while routing a variety of profiles in many different materials is possible thanks to the various cutting geometries. Furthermore, they are manufactured according to the safety standards of DIN EN-847. The router bits are intended for use in soft wood, hard wood and wood composites. The Straight Router Bit Set, 6-Pieces contains a selection of the most common straight router bits for grooving and rebating. The Router Bit Set features a special Easy-Pick design of the inlay, allowing the bits to be taken out quickly and safely by the shank. It comes in an exclusive and highly robust case that firmly and securely holds bits, offering perfect protection for its contents for safe storage and transport. It features a transparent cover for visibil
£37.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)