Bosch Professional 6 piece Transition Adapter Set (2 Adapters Ø 14-30 mm, 4 Adapters Ø 32-210 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 6 piece Transition Adapter Set (2 Adapters Ø 14-30 mm, 4 Adapters Ø 32-210 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 6 piece Adaptor Nut Set for Holesaws

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 piece Transition Adapter Set (2 Adapters Ø 14-30 mm, 4 Adapters Ø 32-210 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Cheapest offer

With 2 adapters for diameter 14-30 mm (1/2'-20UNF thread), 4 adapters for diameter 32-210 mm (5/8'-18UNF thread) Adapter for compeors’ holesaws, such as Starrett, Baco and Lenox, among others Content: 6 pcs, Weight: 0.41446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GPB 18VH-6 SRC Professional Jobsite Radio
£386.83
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C
£182.40
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch 0 601 472 600 drill 4000 RPM Keyless 1.2 kg
£121.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery