Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, in onnectivity Module, Without Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, incl. connectivity Module, Without Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, in onnectivity Module, Without Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BiTurbo Brushless Impact Wrench In L-boxx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GDS 18V-1050 HC BITURBO Brushless High Torque 3/4" Impact ...

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, in onnectivity Module,

3-5 days
£439.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-15 C BITURBO 18v Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger Case
£297.54
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-150 C (Maximum Torque of 150 Nm, rotational Speed of 2200 min-¹, in ux. Handle, Without Battery/Charger)
£225.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 18V-36 C Professional 500 RPM SDS Max 5.1 kg Black, Blue
£392.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional Biturbo Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH601B51100
£614.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 HC (Tightening Torque 1,050 Nm, Breakaway Torque 1,700 Nm, in onnectivity Module, Without Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest offer

Excellent performance: With a tightening torque of 1050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1700 Nm Versatile: Ideal power control thanks to three-speed/torque settings User interface with two default modes: Metal (A) and wood (B). Additional modes can be adjusted and individualised via the Toolbox App AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
amazon.co.uk