Bosch Professional Collet And Nut Set 1/4 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£32.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Router Collet 1/4"

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Router Collet

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608570104 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570104

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
Free Delivery

Bosch Router Collet 1/4"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608570104 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

£43.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608570104 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608570104 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Collet 8 mm 2608570134
£21.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Collet (Ø 1/4'', for GFK 600, UK-Version, Accessories for Palm Routers)
£20.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1608570041 Collet with Locking Nut for Bosch GGS 16 Professional
£29.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Collet And Nut Set 1/4 Inch

Cheapest offer

Do not use on shank sleeves. The Collet holds router bits. The correct Collet size must be used at all times to avoid danger when operating.
£32.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)