Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 235x30/25x2.8mm 16 2608640636

Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 235x30/25x2.8mm 16 2608640636

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640636 Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood 235x30/25x2.8mm...

Unknown
£27.46

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 235mm 16T 30mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 235mm X 30/25mm X 2.8mm, 16 Teeth

1-3 working days
£32.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 235mm 16T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608640636 235 x 2.8 x 30/25 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw

Cheapest offer

ConstrWood hand 235x2.8x30/25, 16 Content: ConstrWood hand 235x2.8x30/25, 16 EAN: 3165140194297, Weight: 0.6062712205 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£25.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 12T 16mm
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.6mm 12 2608640632
£21.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608641199 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 350mm X 30mm X 3.2mm, 24 Teeth
£40.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00