Bosch Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB 18V-127 (brushless Motor, Cutting Capacity of 127 x 127 mm, incl. 1 x Band Saw Blade)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GCB 18V-127 18v Cordless Brushless Band Saw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£483.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GCB 18V-127 18v Cordless Brushless Band Saw

Unknown
£483.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Band Saw Gcb 18V-127 Carton Box 06012B7000

1-3 working days
£488.65
Free Delivery

Bosch GCB 18V-127 18v Cordless Brushless Band Saw No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£577.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Band Saw GCB 18V-127 Carton box 06012B7000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£578.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 06012B7000 GCB 18V-127 Cordless Band Saw 127mm capacity brus...

Unknown
£595.10

Bosch Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB 18V-127 (brushless Motor, Cutting Capacity of 127 x 127 mm, incl. 1 x Band Saw Blade)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£617.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB 18V-127 (brushless Motor, Cutting Capacity of 127 x 127 mm, incl. 1 x Band Saw Blade)

Cheapest offer

Powerful brushless motor for fast cuts and high cutting capacity up to 127 x 127 mm Designed for your comfort with low vibrations and almost spark-free cutting in metal LED-light, different speed modes, and a material guide give you control for cleaner cuts and more accuracy The powerful band saw with brushless motor for high-depth, fast, and nearly spark-free cuts in metal Scope of supply: 1 x band saw blade CB 4418, 18 TPI (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 649 006);Wrench;Cardboard box, Weight: 14.219815899 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£419.99
amazon.co.uk