Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm GKE 18V-15 Bare Tool

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15Cm Gke 18V-15 Bare Tool

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm GKE 18V-15 Bare Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

In stock
£242.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

In stock
£245.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Chainsaw GKE 18V-15 (DIY cuts up to 13 cm, brushless motor, 15 cm blade) without battery

4-6 days
£283.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Strong performance and variable speed provide greater control for optimal cutting performance EFFICIENCY IN USE: Automatic oiling system, for increased cutting efficiency & ease-of-use GREATER CONTROL IN USE: Smart gyrosensor technology activates chain brake if potential kickback is detected AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GKE 18V-15, Weight: 3.9462744898 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£182.99
amazon.co.uk