Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit 14x350x400mm 2608597693

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597693 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 350mm x 400mm, Silver

In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597693 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 350mm x 400mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 14.0X350X400mm

1-3 working days
£16.80
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608597693 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 350mm x 400mm, Silver

£17.15
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-3 2608597693

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 400mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597693 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 350mm x 400mm, Silver

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit 14x350x400mm 2608597693

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 400 / UPC: 3165140187053 / MPN: 2608597693 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18008037935 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch / Type: Concrete Drill Bit / EAN: 3165140187053 / GTIN: 3165140187053 / Length: 400 mm / Item Height: 45 x 40 x 25 cm / Model: 2608597693 / Item Weight: 277 g
£13.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch ‎2607017035
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional 7pc. CYL-1 Drill Bit Set (Masonry, Brick, Ø 3-8 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
£17.96
2.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit (for soft ceramic tiles, Ø 5,5 x 70 mm, Accessories drill driver) (Pack of 2)
£7.90
3.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49