Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits 12.0X350X400mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.23
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608597692 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 12mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597692 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 12mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 400mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597692 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 12mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-3 2608597692

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597692 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 12mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue

2-3 days
£18.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch ‎2607017035
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories Professional 2608597709 CYL-3, Set Ø 5-6-8, Silver/Grey, 5-6-8 mm
£9.23
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit (for soft ceramic tiles, Ø 5,5 x 70 mm, Accessories drill driver) (Pack of 2)
£7.90
3.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits 12.0X350X400mm

Cheapest offer

The CYL-3 Drill Bit provides lasting performance when drilling concrete. Its stamina is a result of a highly durable carbide blend specially developed and manufactured by Bosch. The blend is adapted to meet the demands of repeated use and offers high wear resistance when working with concrete. Moreover, the effective 2-flute U-shape design of the bit provides good dust removal, reducing friction, heat development and wear, resulting in an extended lifetime. The bit delivers lasting performance when drilling holes for fixings in abrasive materials such as concrete and natural stone. As proof of quality, the drill bit bears the test mark of the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board, guaranteeing compliance with tight tolerances, exact drilling and the firm hold of fixings. It is compatible with cylindrical shank systems for all corded or cordless impact drills.
£13.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)