Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 150mm, Multihole, G 240 For Random Orbital Sanders

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.52
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£32.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

£32.77
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm 240g Pack of 50

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608901143 Expert C470 Router Sandpaper 240 Grit 150mm 50pcs...

Unknown
£35.16

Bosch Expert C470 Router Sandpaper 240 Grit 150mm 50pcs Hook and Loop

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Wood with Metal Demolition’ S 1167 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with tough metal, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£21.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900795 EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper 60 Grit Ø115mm 5piec...
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper multihole Random 150 mm. G 120 50-pc 2608901139
£31.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 150mm, Multihole, G 240 For Random Orbital Sanders

Cheapest offer

The C470 Best for Wood and Paint has an exceptional material removal rate. The product has a calcium stearate coating that reduces clogging. Furthermore, its electrostatic open-coated surface with space between grits ensures even, controlled, consistent dust removal. This is designed to be used when sanding wood and paint, such as coatings like varnish, roughcast, filler and synthetics and solid materials such as polymers (Corian, Varicor). The product is made from a C-/B-paper, coated with tough semi-friable aluminium oxide for consistent quality. Quick changes and easy handling are possible thanks to hook-and-loop-backed fastening system. The C470 Best for Wood and Paint sanding sheet is compatible with orbital sanders.
£31.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)