Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4-10 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 5 Piece HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 5 Piece HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4-10 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£39.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4-10 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£39.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597

£40.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5 Piece Tile & Glass Drill Bit Set

1-3 working days
£41.78
Delivery from £5.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 6949509232496 / Material: Metal / MPN: 2608900597 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8048018498 / Item Depth: 2cm / ProductTitle: Bosch Professional Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic DrillBit 4/5/6/8/10mm 5P 2608900597 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 200g / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Bosch / Type: Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509232496 / GTIN: 6949509232496 / Model: 2608900597 / Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 200g
£35.00
ebay.co.uk