Bosch Professional Fiber Cement Circular Saw Blade For Miter Saw - 305X30X2.4X8T Expert

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.58
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 8T 30mm

1-3 days
£140.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£140.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.4/1.8 x 30 mm T8 2608644353

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.53
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Cement Cutting Saw Blade 305mm 8T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608644353 Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade (for Fibre Cement, 305 x 30 x 2.4 mm, 8 Teeth,Circular Saw Accessory), Diameter 305 mm

Unknown
£161.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Fiber Cement Circular Saw Blade For Miter Saw - 305X30X2.4X8T Expert

Cheapest offer

The Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade features TCG (Triple Chip Grind) teeth for high robustness and a long lifetime. The Expert for Fibre Cement Circular Saw Blade is highly durable when cutting fibre cement. It features PCD (polycrystalline diamond) teeth, providing a long lifetime of usage. Its performance is further supported by Proteqtion coating, which prevents corrosion and delivers reliable cutting while reducing friction. Additionally, the blade is specially designed with anti-vibration slots for particularly smooth cutting, considerably less noise and significantly reduced vibration.
£126.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)